Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, VELSHEDA ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+124.1%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2JP
← Back to All Properties