64, THAMES STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 1SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+150.0%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+43.6%
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1