162, ALDERSON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 1HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+69.6%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+194.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-7.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1