FLAT 4, 73, MANOR ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 3JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+22.6%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500+2.6%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+132.3%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+35.7%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1