Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LEDBURY CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+53.1%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+24.2%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,700
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PT
← Back to All Properties