Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ALDWICK AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+67.9%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+60.9%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+126.1%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AQ
← Back to All Properties