Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GREENCROFT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,950
+90.7%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DA
← Back to All Properties