23, WOODLAWN COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 9RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+60.9%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1