FLAT 20, 10, SOVEREIGN WALK, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 7HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£28,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£257,000-10.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,995
Sold on 26 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1