Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEAR TREE COURT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 1RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£232,000
+65.8%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 1RH
← Back to All Properties