49, HARPER FOLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+10.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995-5.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
-£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 13 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1