Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
653 - 655, NEW SOUTH PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.0%
Price Change
-£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£130,000
-49.0%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Other
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 4 September 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1RN
← Back to All Properties