21, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 1RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+151.4%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+19.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1