Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEDFORD FARM COURT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
-11.0%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 2 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1AN
← Back to All Properties