4, TROON COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG1 4PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,950+24.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+178.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1