Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STATION ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,950
+9.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7LB
← Back to All Properties