Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 1, NEW WILLIAM CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.3%
Price Change
-£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-38.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 2 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4NZ
← Back to All Properties