Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+127.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DL
← Back to All Properties