Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GORDON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+32.4%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+7.9%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RW
← Back to All Properties