Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, ASHTON COURT, VICTORIA WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,100
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,100
+2.4%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6AL
← Back to All Properties