19, JASMINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+40.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+90.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1