Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WATFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.4%
Price Change
+£154,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+238.4%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7TT
← Back to All Properties