Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RETTENDON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+80.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+11.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+84.4%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2PJ
← Back to All Properties