Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+61.3%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+34.1%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+0.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4EH
← Back to All Properties