Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties