Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, YORK STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 1GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+66.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 1GG
← Back to All Properties