Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+20.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+3.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AR
← Back to All Properties