Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASH GROVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 9SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+566.4%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9SQ
← Back to All Properties