89, BLENHEIM ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 7HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.7%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+315.7%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+7.9%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1