70, BANASTRE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 5BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+183.7%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+50.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1