16, SANDY HILL CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000-4.1%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 8 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1