3, NIGHTINGALE CRESCENT, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 5HE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+91.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+7.8%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+183.1%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000-41.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+25.1%
Sold on 17 January 2001
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1