Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOUTH PLACE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£118,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+62.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£118,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,750
+123.2%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£104,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1PY
← Back to All Properties