55, CEDAR DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA4 9EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£402,000+78.7%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+809.1%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£200,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,750-60.4%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
-£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1