46, CEDAR AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 5NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£102,500+20.6%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+240.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000+2.0%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500-26.9%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1