Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STONEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+36.0%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+7.8%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+163.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3PT
← Back to All Properties