Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, MANOR HAIGH ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 8SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.6%
Price Change
-£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,000
-54.6%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 8SB
← Back to All Properties