Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, POWNALL ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+52.6%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£770,000
+161.0%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5DR
← Back to All Properties