Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GORDON ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+18.5%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,000
+27.1%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+69.4%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+69.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1ND
← Back to All Properties