Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SCHOLARS WAY, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 9BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£89,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+46.8%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Detached
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+80.9%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9BX
← Back to All Properties