Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+26.7%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties