Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BELMONT, TERMINUS ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+8.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+45.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3LL
← Back to All Properties