Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BANKSFIELD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+222.1%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7JX
← Back to All Properties