Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAPLE WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1WZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,000
+17.9%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
-3.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1WZ
← Back to All Properties