Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DREWRAY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6XS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+55.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-8.1%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+38.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+101.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6XS
← Back to All Properties