10, CHAILEY PLACE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 4LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+115.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+25.5%
Sold on 8 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1