Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TIMBERS CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£38,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+45.3%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+7.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7GZ
← Back to All Properties