22, FIDDLERS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 3TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.6%
Price Change
+£129,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£209,950+161.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£129,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,250-5.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
-£4,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1