Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE MARINERS, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
-13.3%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+109.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,400
Sold on 21 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1FB
← Back to All Properties