Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TYLER COURT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-16.1%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+3.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RA
← Back to All Properties